Search for Taxon: "Ameerega ignipedis"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Superfamily: Dendrobatoidea
Subfamily: Colostethinae
Genus: Ameerega
Species: Ameerega ignipedis
Synonym: Ameerega ignipedis Brown and Twomey, 2009