Search for Taxon: "Ameerega boehmei"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Superfamily: Dendrobatoidea
Subfamily: Colostethinae
Genus: Ameerega
Species: Ameerega boehmei
Synonym: Ameerega boehmei Lötters, Schmitz, Reichle, Rödder, and Quennet, 2009