Search for Taxon: "Ameerega berohoka"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Superfamily: Dendrobatoidea
Subfamily: Colostethinae
Genus: Ameerega
Species: Ameerega berohoka
Synonym: Ameerega berohoka Vaz-Silva and Maciel, 2011