Search for Taxon: "Ameerega altamazonica"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Superfamily: Dendrobatoidea
Subfamily: Colostethinae
Genus: Ameerega
Species: Ameerega altamazonica
Synonym: Ameerega altamazonica Twomey and Brown, 2008