Search for Taxon: "Amazophrynella xinguensis"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Bufonidae
Species: Amazophrynella xinguensis
Synonym: Amazophrynella xinguensis Rojas-Zamora, Fouquet, Ron, Hernández-Ruz, Melo-Sampaio, Chaparro, Vogt, Carvalho, Pinheiro, Ávila, Farias, Gordo, and Hrbek, 2018