Search for Taxon: "Amazophrynella vote"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Bufonidae
Species: Amazophrynella vote
Synonym: Amazophrynella vote Ávila, Carvalho, Gordo, Kawashita-Ribeiro, and Morais, 2012