Search for Taxon: "Amazophrynella matses"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Bufonidae
Species: Amazophrynella matses
Synonym: Amazophrynella matses Rojas-Zamora, Carvalho, Ávila, Farias, Gordo, and Hrbek, 2015