Search for Taxon: "Amazophrynella manaos"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Bufonidae
Species: Amazophrynella manaos
Synonym: Amazophrynella manaos Rojas, Carvalho, Gordo, Ávila, Farias, and Hrbek, 2014