Search for Taxon: "Amazophrynella javierbustamantei"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Bufonidae
Species: Amazophrynella javierbustamantei
Synonym: Amazophrynella javierbustamantei Rojas-Zamora, Chaparro, Carvalho, Ávila, Farias, Hrbek, and Gordo, 2016