Search for Taxon: "Amazophrynella bokermanni"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Bufonidae
Species: Amazophrynella bokermanni
Synonym: Amazophrynella bokermanni Fouquet, Recoder, Teixeira, Cassimiro, Amaro, Camacho, Damasceno, Carnaval, Moritz, and Rodrigues, 2012