Search for Taxon: "Amazophrynella amazonicola"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Bufonidae
Species: Amazophrynella amazonicola
Synonym: Amazophrynella amazonicola Rojas-Zamora, Carvalho, Ávila, Farias, Gordo, and Hrbek, 2015