Search for Taxon: "Alytidae"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Alytidae
Synonym: Alytidae Günther, 1858
Synonym: Alytidae Frost, Grant, Faivovich, Bain, Haas, Haddad, de Sá, Channing, Wilkinson, Donnellan, Raxworthy, Campbell, Blotto, Moler, Drewes, Nussbaum, Lynch, Green, and Wheeler, 2006