Search for Taxon: "Alytes muletensis"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Alytidae
Genus: Alytes
Species: Alytes muletensis
Synonym: Alytes muletensis Clarke, 1984
Synonym: Alytes (Alytes) muletensis García-París, Monton, and Alonso-Zarazaga, 2004