Search for Taxon: "Alytes dickhilleni"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Alytidae
Genus: Alytes
Species: Alytes dickhilleni
Synonym: Alytes dickhilleni Arntzen and García-París, 1995
Synonym: Alytes (Alytes) dickhilleni García-París, Monton, and Alonso-Zarazaga, 2004