Search for Taxon: "Altiphrynoides osgoodi"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Bufonidae
Species: Altiphrynoides osgoodi
Synonym: Altiphrynoides osgoodi Frost, Grant, Faivovich, Bain, Haas, Haddad, de Sá, Channing, Wilkinson, Donnellan, Raxworthy, Campbell, Blotto, Moler, Drewes, Nussbaum, Lynch, and Green, 2006