Search for Taxon: "Allopaa"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Subfamily: Dicroglossinae
Genus: Allopaa
Synonym: Allopaa Ohler and Dubois, 2006
Species: Allopaa barmoachensis
Synonym: Allopaa barmoachensis Frost, 2007
Species: Allopaa hazarensis
Synonym: Allopaa hazarensis Ohler and Dubois, 2006