Search for Taxon: "Alexteroon"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Genus: Alexteroon
Synonym: Alexteroon Perret, 1988
Species: Alexteroon hypsiphonus
Synonym: Alexteroon hypsiphonus Amiet, 2000
Species: Alexteroon jynx
Synonym: Alexteroon jynx Amiet, 2000
Species: Alexteroon obstetricans
Synonym: Alexteroon obstetricans Perret, 1988