Search for Taxon: "Alcalus tasanae"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Subfamily: Alcalinae
Genus: Alcalus
Species: Alcalus tasanae
Synonym: Alcalus tasanae Yan, Jiang, Jin, Suwannapoom, Li, Vindum, Brown, and Che, 2016