Search for Taxon: "Alcalus baluensis"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Subfamily: Alcalinae
Genus: Alcalus
Species: Alcalus baluensis
Synonym: Alcalus baluensis Brown, Siler, Richards, Diesmos, and Cannatella, 2015