Search for Taxon: "Adenomus kelaartii"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Bufonidae
Genus: Adenomus
Species: Adenomus kelaartii
Synonym: Adenomus kelaartii Manamendra-Arachchi and Pethiyagoda, 1998