Search for Taxon: "Adenomera"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Genus: Adenomera
Synonym: Adenomera Steindachner, 1867
Species: Adenomera ajurauna
Synonym: Adenomera ajurauna Kwet, Steiner, and Zillikens, 2009
Species: Adenomera andreae
Synonym: Adenomera andreae Heyer, 1974
Species: Adenomera araucaria
Synonym: Adenomera araucaria Kwet and Angulo, 2002
Synonym: Adenomera araucaria Kwet, Steiner, and Zillikens, 2009
Species: Adenomera bokermanni
Synonym: Adenomera bokermanni Heyer, 1974
Species: Adenomera coca
Synonym: Adenomera coca Kwet, Steiner, and Zillikens, 2009
Species: Adenomera cotuba
Synonym: Adenomera cotuba Carvalho and Giaretta, 2013
Species: Adenomera diptyx
Synonym: Adenomera diptyx De la Riva, Köhler, Lötters, and Reichle, 2000
Species: Adenomera engelsi
Synonym: Adenomera engelsi Kwet, Steiner, and Zillikens, 2009
Species: Adenomera heyeri
Synonym: Adenomera heyeri Boistel, Massary, and Angulo, 2006
Synonym: Adenomera heyeri Kwet, Steiner, and Zillikens, 2009
Species: Adenomera hylaedactyla
Synonym: Adenomera hylaedactyla Heyer, 1974
Species: Adenomera juikitam
Synonym: Adenomera juikitam Carvalho and Giaretta, 2013
Species: Adenomera lutzi
Synonym: Adenomera lutzi Heyer, 1975
Synonym: Adenomera lutzi Kwet, Steiner, and Zillikens, 2009
Species: Adenomera marmorata
Synonym: Adenomera marmorata Steindachner, 1867
Synonym: Leptodactylus (Adenomera) marmorata Parker, 1932
Synonym: Adenomera marmorata Heyer, 1974
Species: Adenomera martinezi
Synonym: Adenomera martinezi Heyer, 1974
Species: Adenomera nana
Synonym: Adenomera nana Kwet, 2007
Species: Adenomera saci
Synonym: Adenomera saci Carvalho and Giaretta, 2013
Species: Adenomera simonstuarti
Synonym: Adenomera simonstuarti Fouquet, Cassini, Haddad, Pech, and Rodrigues, 2014
Species: Adenomera thomei
Synonym: Adenomera thomei Kwet, Steiner, and Zillikens, 2009
Species: Leptodactylus griseigularis
Synonym: Adenomera griseigularis Henle, 1981