Search for Taxon: "Acris blanchardi"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Subfamily: Acridinae
Genus: Acris
Species: Acris blanchardi
Synonym: Acris blanchardi Gamble, Berendzen, Shaffer, Starkey, and Simons, 2008